ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18451)
HATIA to PURI
TAPASWINI EXPRE (18451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S9
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
AB1
17
HB1
18
HA1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: TAPASWINI EXPRE (18451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource15:55 (Day 1)0
2GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)42
3PKFPOKLA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)62
4BANOBANO17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)93
5ORGAORGA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)129
6NXNNUAGAON18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)136
7ROUROURKELA19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)167
8GPRAJ GANGPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)197
9GPHGARPOS20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)216
10BMBBAMRA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)232
11BEHBAGDIHI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)248
12JSGJHARSUGUDA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)269
13RGLRENGALI21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)295
14SBPSAMBALPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)317
15SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)319
16RAIRRAIRAKHOL23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)388
17BONABOINDA00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)435
18ANGLANGUL01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)474
19TLHRTALCHER02:05 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)491
20DNKLDHENKANAL03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)544
21CTCCUTTACK04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)601
22BBSBHUBANESWAR05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)629
23KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)648
24PURIPURI07:15 (Day 2)Destination691
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :