ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI JU EXPRESS (18473)
PURI to JODHPUR JN
PURI JU EXPRESS (18473)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
A1
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
H1
12
S1
13
PC
14
S2
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI JU EXPRESS (18473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)91
6DNKLDHENKANAL17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)148
7TLHDTALCHER ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)197
8ANGLANGUL18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)209
9RAIRRAIRAKHOL20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)294
10SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)363
11SBPSAMBALPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)365
12JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:05 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)413
13BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)426
14RIGRAIGARH00:21 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)487
15SKTSAKTI00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)536
16CPHCHAMPA01:33 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)566
17BSPBILASPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)619
18BYTBHATAPARA04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)665
19RRAIPUR JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)729
20DURGDURG06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)766
21RJNRAJ NANDGAON06:41 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)796
22DGGDONGARGARH07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)827
23GGONDIA JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)900
24BRDBHANDARA ROAD09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)968
25NGPNAGPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1030
26PARPANDHURNA12:37 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1134
27BZUBETUL14:02 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1220
28ETITARSI JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1327
29HBJHABIBGANJ17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1412
30BPLBHOPAL JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1419
31SEHSEHORE18:56 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)1457
32SJPSHUJALPUR19:34 (Day 2)19:36 (Day 2)1499
33UJNUJJAIN JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1602
34NADNAGDA JN22:45 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1657
35VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT23:37 (Day 2)23:38 (Day 2)1697
36KOTAKOTA JN01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1882
37SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:40 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1990
38DPADURGAPURA05:46 (Day 3)05:48 (Day 3)2114
39JPJAIPUR06:15 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)2121
40FLPHULERA JN07:35 (Day 3)07:37 (Day 3)2176
41MKNMAKRANA JN08:27 (Day 3)08:29 (Day 3)2241
42DNADEGANA JN09:09 (Day 3)09:12 (Day 3)2284
43MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:03 (Day 3)10:08 (Day 3)2329
44JUJODHPUR JN12:10 (Day 3)Destination2433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :