ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:17:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU PURI EXPRESS (18474)
JODHPUR JN to PURI
JU PURI EXPRESS (18474)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
B2
7
A1
8
B3
9
B4
10
B5
11
H1
12
S
13
S1
14
PC
15
S2
16
S3
17
S4
18
S5
19
S6
20
S7
21
S8
22
S9
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JU PURI EXPRESS (18474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:24 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)105
3DNADEGANA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)193
5FLPHULERA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)258
6JPJAIPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)313
7DPADURGAPURA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)320
8SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)444
9KOTAKOTA JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)552
10VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)737
11NADNAGDA JN02:25 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)777
12UJNUJJAIN JN03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)832
13SJPSHUJALPUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)935
14SEHSEHORE05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)977
15BPLBHOPAL JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1015
16HBJHABIBGANJ07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)1021
17ETITARSI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1107
18BZUBETUL10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)1214
19PARPANDHURNA12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1300
20NGPNAGPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1404
21BRDBHANDARA ROAD15:47 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)1466
22GGONDIA JN16:47 (Day 2)16:49 (Day 2)1534
23DGGDONGARGARH17:45 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1607
24RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)1638
25DURGDURG18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1668
26RRAIPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1705
27BYTBHATAPARA20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1769
28BSPBILASPUR JN21:40 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1815
29CPHCHAMPA22:43 (Day 2)22:48 (Day 2)1868
30SKTSAKTI23:09 (Day 2)23:11 (Day 2)1898
31RIGRAIGARH23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1947
32BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR00:40 (Day 3)00:42 (Day 3)2008
33JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2021
34SBPSAMBALPUR02:30 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)2069
35SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD02:56 (Day 3)02:58 (Day 3)2071
36RAIRRAIRAKHOL04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2140
37ANGLANGUL05:45 (Day 3)05:47 (Day 3)2225
38TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:59 (Day 3)06:01 (Day 3)2237
39DNKLDHENKANAL06:43 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)2286
40CTCCUTTACK07:45 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2343
41BBSBHUBANESWAR08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2370
42KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:20 (Day 3)09:25 (Day 3)2389
43SILSAKHI GOPAL09:50 (Day 3)09:52 (Day 3)2417
44PURIPURI10:20 (Day 3)Destination2433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :