Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 15:34:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator UTKAL EXPRESS (18477)
UTKAL EXPRESS(18477) Currency: Distance: 2370 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2650Rs 1790Rs 680Rs 390
Train Schedule of: 18477 (UTKAL EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource20:55 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)91
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)163
7BHCBHADRAKH00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)206
8SOROSORO01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)235
9BLSBALASORE01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)268
10BTSBASTA02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)296
11JERJALESWAR02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)316
12HIJHIJILLI03:25 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)380
13CKUCHAKULIA04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)448
14GTSGHATSILA05:11 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)478
15TATATATANAGAR JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)515
16SINISINI JN06:37 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)542
17RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)557
18CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)577
19GOLGOILKERA07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)611
20MOUMANOHARPUR08:25 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)638
21BZRBISRA08:50 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)664
22BNDMBONDAMUNDA08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)671
23ROUROURKELA09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)678
24GPRAJ GANGPUR09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)708
25BMBBAMRA10:26 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)743
26JSGJHARSUGUDA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)779
27BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR11:49 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)792
28BPHBELPAHAR11:59 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)801
29RIGRAIGARH12:36 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)853
30KHSKHARSIA13:04 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)886
31SKTSAKTI13:18 (Day 2)13:19 (Day 2)902
32BUABARADWAR13:31 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)917
33CPHCHAMPA13:49 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)932
34NIANAILA14:04 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)943
35AKTAKALTARA14:18 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)958
36BSPBILASPUR JN15:10 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)985
37KGBKARGI ROAD15:57 (Day 2)15:58 (Day 2)1017
38BIGBELGAHNA16:18 (Day 2)16:19 (Day 2)1032
39PNDPENDRA ROAD17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1086
40APRANUPPUR JN18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1136
41AALAMLAI18:35 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)1149
42BUHBURHAR18:46 (Day 2)18:47 (Day 2)1157
43SDLSHAHDOL19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1177
44BRSBIRSINGHPUR20:05 (Day 2)20:06 (Day 2)1214
45NRZBNOWROZABAD20:15 (Day 2)20:16 (Day 2)1221
46UMRUMARIA20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1244
47CHDCHANDIA ROAD21:09 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1263
48KMZKATNI MURWARA22:55 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1302
49DMODAMOH00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1412
50PHAPATHARIA01:05 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)1438
51SGOSAUGOR01:57 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1489
52KYEKHURAI02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1542
53MAKRMALKHEDI04:05 (Day 3)04:07 (Day 3)1560
54LARLALITPUR05:09 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1623
55TBTTALBAHAT05:31 (Day 3)05:33 (Day 3)1662
56BABBABINA05:54 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1687
57JHSJHANSI JN06:35 (Day 3)06:43 (Day 3)1712
58DAADATIA07:06 (Day 3)07:07 (Day 3)1737
59DBADABRA07:29 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1768
60GWLGWALIOR08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1810
61MRAMORENA09:08 (Day 3)09:09 (Day 3)1848
62DHODHAULPUR09:33 (Day 3)09:34 (Day 3)1876
63AGCAGRA CANTT10:45 (Day 3)10:53 (Day 3)1928
64RKMRAJA KI MANDI11:03 (Day 3)11:04 (Day 3)1932
65MTJMATHURA JN11:47 (Day 3)11:52 (Day 3)1982
66FDBFARIDABAD13:30 (Day 3)13:31 (Day 3)2094
67NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:05 (Day 3)14:35 (Day 3)2115
68GZBGHAZIABAD15:11 (Day 3)15:13 (Day 3)2138
69MTCMEERUT CITY15:55 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2185
70MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR16:52 (Day 3)16:53 (Day 3)2241
71DBDDEOBAND18:11 (Day 3)18:12 (Day 3)2265
72TPZTAPRI19:01 (Day 3)19:02 (Day 3)2292
73RKROORKEE19:37 (Day 3)19:38 (Day 3)2324
74HWHARIDWAR JN20:30 (Day 3)Destination2370
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :