ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:25:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTKAL EXPRESS (18477)
PURI to HARIDWAR JN
UTKAL EXPRESS (18477)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
PC
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: UTKAL EXPRESS (18477)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource20:55 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)91
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)163
7BHCBHADRAKH00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)206
8SOROSORO01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)235
9BLSBALASORE01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)268
10BTSBASTA02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)296
11JERJALESWAR02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)316
12HIJHIJILLI03:21 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)380
13CKUCHAKULIA04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)448
14GTSGHATSILA05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)478
15TATATATANAGAR JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)515
16SINISINI JN06:37 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)542
17RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)557
18CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)577
19GOLGOILKERA07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)611
20MOUMANOHARPUR08:25 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)638
21BZRBISRA08:47 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)664
22BNDMBONDAMUNDA08:58 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)671
23ROUROURKELA09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)678
24GPRAJ GANGPUR09:57 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)708
25BMBBAMRA10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)743
26JSGJHARSUGUDA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)779
27BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)792
28BPHBELPAHAR11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)801
29RIGRAIGARH12:37 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)853
30KHSKHARSIA13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)886
31SKTSAKTI13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)902
32BUABARADWAR13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)917
33CPHCHAMPA13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)932
34NIANAILA14:11 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)943
35AKTAKALTARA14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)958
36BSPBILASPUR JN15:20 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)985
37KGBKARGI ROAD16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)1017
38BIGBELGAHNA16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1032
39PNDPENDRA ROAD17:35 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1086
40APRANUPPUR JN18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1136
41AALAMLAI18:45 (Day 2)18:47 (Day 2)1149
42BUHBURHAR18:56 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)1157
43SDLSHAHDOL19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1177
44BRSBIRSINGHPUR20:14 (Day 2)20:16 (Day 2)1214
45NRZBNOWROZABAD20:24 (Day 2)20:26 (Day 2)1221
46UMRUMARIA20:50 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1244
47CHDCHANDIA ROAD21:10 (Day 2)21:12 (Day 2)1263
48KMZKATNI MURWARA22:55 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1302
49DMODAMOH00:43 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1412
50PHAPATHARIA01:06 (Day 3)01:08 (Day 3)1438
51SGOSAUGOR01:57 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1489
52KYEKHURAI02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1542
53MAKRMALKHEDI03:45 (Day 3)03:47 (Day 3)1560
54LARLALITPUR04:54 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1623
55TBTTALBAHAT05:17 (Day 3)05:18 (Day 3)1662
56BABBABINA05:42 (Day 3)05:43 (Day 3)1687
57JHSJHANSI JN06:30 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1712
58DAADATIA07:00 (Day 3)07:02 (Day 3)1737
59DBADABRA07:25 (Day 3)07:26 (Day 3)1768
60GWLGWALIOR08:00 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1810
61MRAMORENA09:12 (Day 3)09:13 (Day 3)1848
62DHODHAULPUR09:46 (Day 3)09:48 (Day 3)1876
63AGCAGRA CANTT10:45 (Day 3)10:52 (Day 3)1928
64RKMRAJA KI MANDI11:00 (Day 3)11:02 (Day 3)1932
65MTJMATHURA JN11:45 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)1982
66KSVKOSI KALAN12:18 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)2023
67FDBFARIDABAD13:43 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2094
68NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:40 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)2115
69GZBGHAZIABAD15:48 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2138
70MTCMEERUT CITY16:51 (Day 3)16:53 (Day 3)2185
71MUTMEERUT CANT16:59 (Day 3)17:00 (Day 3)2190
72MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:54 (Day 3)17:55 (Day 3)2241
73DBDDEOBAND18:23 (Day 3)18:25 (Day 3)2265
74TPZTAPRI18:58 (Day 3)19:00 (Day 3)2292
75RKROORKEE19:30 (Day 3)19:35 (Day 3)2324
76HWHARIDWAR JN21:00 (Day 3)Destination2370
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :