ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478)
HARIDWAR JN to PURI
KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)46
3TPZTAPRI08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)78
4DBDDEOBAND08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)105
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)129
6MUTMEERUT CANT09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)180
7MTCMEERUT CITY10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)185
8GZBGHAZIABAD11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)232
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:45 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)255
10FDBFARIDABAD12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)276
11KSVKOSI KALAN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)347
12MTJMATHURA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)388
13RKMRAJA KI MANDI15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)438
14AGCAGRA CANTT15:15 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)442
15DHODHAULPUR16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)494
16MRAMORENA16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)522
17GWLGWALIOR17:26 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)560
18DBADABRA18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)603
19DAADATIA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)633
20JHSJHANSI JN19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)658
21BABBABINA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)683
22TBTTALBAHAT20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)708
23LARLALITPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)747
24MAKRMALKHEDI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)810
25KYEKHURAI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)828
26SGOSAUGOR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)881
27PHAPATHARIA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)932
28DMODAMOH00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)958
29KMZKATNI MURWARA04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1068
30CHDCHANDIA ROAD05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)1107
31UMRUMARIA05:24 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)1126
32NRZBNOWROZABAD05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)1149
33BRSBIRSINGHPUR05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)1156
34SDLSHAHDOL06:46 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)1193
35BUHBURHAR07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)1213
36AALAMLAI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1221
37APRANUPPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1234
38PNDPENDRA ROAD08:27 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1284
39BIGBELGAHNA09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)1338
40KGBKARGI ROAD09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)1353
41BSPBILASPUR JN11:00 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1385
42AKTAKALTARA11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)1412
43NIANAILA11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1427
44CPHCHAMPA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1438
45BUABARADWAR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1453
46SKTSAKTI12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)1468
47KHSKHARSIA13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1484
48RIGRAIGARH13:30 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1517
49BPHBELPAHAR14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1569
50BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR14:23 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1578
51JSGJHARSUGUDA JN15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1591
52BMBBAMRA15:50 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)1627
53GPRAJ GANGPUR16:19 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1662
54ROUROURKELA16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1692
55BZRBISRA17:20 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)1706
56MOUMANOHARPUR17:42 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1732
57GOLGOILKERA18:12 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)1759
58CKPCHAKRADHARPUR18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1793
59RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN19:11 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)1813
60SINISINI JN19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1828
61TATATATANAGAR JN20:15 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1855
62GTSGHATSILA21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1892
63CKUCHAKULIA21:33 (Day 2)21:34 (Day 2)1922
64HIJHIJILLI22:50 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1990
65JERJALESWAR00:02 (Day 3)00:04 (Day 3)2054
66BTSBASTA00:22 (Day 3)00:24 (Day 3)2074
67BLSBALASORE00:50 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2102
68SOROSORO01:24 (Day 3)01:26 (Day 3)2135
69BHCBHADRAKH02:05 (Day 3)02:07 (Day 3)2164
70JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD02:36 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)2207
71CTCCUTTACK03:35 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)2279
72BBSBHUBANESWAR04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2307
73KURKHURDA ROAD JN04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)2326
74SILSAKHI GOPAL05:25 (Day 3)05:27 (Day 3)2353
75PURIPURI06:05 (Day 3)Destination2370
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :