ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:05:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP GIMB EXP (18501)
VISHAKAPATNAM to GANDHIDHAM BG
VSKP GIMB EXP (18501)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP GIMB EXP (18501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)18
3SLOSAMALKOT JN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)151
4RJYRAJAMUNDRY20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)201
5EEELURU22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)291
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:01 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)351
7KMTKHAMMAM01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)452
8WLWARANGAL02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)559
9RDMRAMGUNDAM05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)660
10SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)732
11BPQBALHARSHAH08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)802
12WRWARDHA JN11:07 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)934
13BDBADNERA JN13:07 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1030
14AKAKOLA JN14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1108
15MKUMALKAPUR15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1198
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1248
17JLJALGAON JN17:22 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1272
18NDBNANDURBAR19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1423
19STSURAT23:15 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1583
20AKVANKLESHWAR JN00:10 (Day 3)00:11 (Day 3)1633
21BRCVADODARA JN01:22 (Day 3)01:27 (Day 3)1712
22ANNDANAND JN02:04 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)1748
23ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:25 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1812
24VGVIRAMGAM JN04:42 (Day 3)04:44 (Day 3)1877
25DHGDHRANGDHRA05:44 (Day 3)05:46 (Day 3)1943
26MALBMALIYA MIYANA06:44 (Day 3)06:46 (Day 3)2019
27SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G07:41 (Day 3)07:43 (Day 3)2059
28BCOBBHACHAU BG07:59 (Day 3)08:01 (Day 3)2075
29GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG09:30 (Day 3)Destination2112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :