Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2014 10:07:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator GIMB VSKP EXP (18502)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2875Rs 1945Rs 735Rs 425
Distance: 2112 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 18502 (GIMB VSKP EXP)
Running Days: SUN Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2BCOBBHACHAU BG23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)38
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)53
4MALBMALIYA MIYANA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)94
5DHGDHRANGDHRA01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)170
6VGVIRAMGAM JN02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)236
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)301
8ANNDANAND JN05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)365
9BRCVADODARA JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)401
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)480
11STSURAT08:15 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)530
12NDBNANDURBAR11:30 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)690
13JLJALGAON JN14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)841
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)865
15MKUMALKAPUR16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)915
16AKAKOLA JN17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1004
17BDBADNERA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1083
18WRWARDHA JN20:31 (Day 2)20:34 (Day 2)1179
19BPQBALHARSHAH23:15 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1311
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR00:02 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1381
21RDMRAMGUNDAM01:03 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1453
22WLWARANGAL03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1553
23KMTKHAMMAM04:31 (Day 3)04:33 (Day 3)1661
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:20 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)1762
25EEELURU08:25 (Day 3)08:27 (Day 3)1821
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:23 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)1911
27SLOSAMALKOT JN11:02 (Day 3)11:04 (Day 3)1961
28DVDDUVVADA13:58 (Day 3)14:00 (Day 3)2095
29VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:35 (Day 3)Destination2112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :