ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2016 22:19:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GIMB VSKP EXP (18502)
GANDHIDHAM BG to VISHAKAPATNAM
GIMB VSKP EXP (18502)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: GIMB VSKP EXP (18502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2BCOBBHACHAU BG23:17 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)38
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)53
4MALBMALIYA MIYANA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)94
5DHGDHRANGDHRA01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)170
6VGVIRAMGAM JN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)236
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)301
8ANNDANAND JN05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)365
9BRCVADODARA JN06:21 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)401
10AKVANKLESHWAR JN07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)480
11STSURAT08:15 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)530
12NDBNANDURBAR11:30 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)690
13JLJALGAON JN14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)841
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)865
15MKUMALKAPUR16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)915
16AKAKOLA JN17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1004
17BDBADNERA JN19:07 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1083
18WRWARDHA JN20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1179
19BPQBALHARSHAH23:05 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1311
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR00:02 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1381
21RDMRAMGUNDAM01:03 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1453
22WLWARANGAL03:00 (Day 3)03:02 (Day 3)1553
23KMTKHAMMAM04:31 (Day 3)04:33 (Day 3)1661
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:20 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)1762
25EEELURU08:25 (Day 3)08:27 (Day 3)1821
26RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:23 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)1911
27SLOSAMALKOT JN11:02 (Day 3)11:04 (Day 3)1961
28DVDDUVVADA13:58 (Day 3)14:00 (Day 3)2095
29VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:35 (Day 3)Destination2112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :