ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP SNSI EX (18503)
VISHAKAPATNAM to SAINAGAR SHIRDI
VSKP SNSI EX (18503)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP SNSI EX (18503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)34
4YLMELLAMANCHILI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)58
5TUNITUNI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)98
6SLOSAMALKOT JN11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)151
7RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)201
8EEELURU13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)291
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)351
10KMTKHAMMAM16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)452
11WLWARANGAL18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)559
12KZJKAZIPET JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)569
13SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:30 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)701
14KMCKAMAREDDI00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)810
15NZBNIZAMABAD01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)862
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)973
17PAUPURNA JN04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1003
18PBNPARBHANI JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1031
19JJALNA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1146
20AWBAURANGABAD07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1209
21NSLNAGARSOL09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1298
22MMRMANMAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1320
23KPGKOPARGAON11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1362
24PBPUNTAMBA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1386
25SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI12:15 (Day 2)Destination1403
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :