ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:42:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNSI VSKP EXP (18504)
SAINAGAR SHIRDI to VISHAKAPATNAM
SNSI VSKP EXP (18504)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SNSI VSKP EXP (18504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource19:10 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)17
3KPGKOPARGAON20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)41
4MMRMANMAD JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)83
5NSLNAGARSOL22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)107
6AWBAURANGABAD23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)196
7JJALNA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)259
8PBNPARBHANI JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)374
9PAUPURNA JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)402
10NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)432
11NZBNIZAMABAD05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)543
12KMCKAMAREDDI06:45 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)595
13SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)704
14KZJKAZIPET JN11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)836
15WLWARANGAL11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)846
16KMTKHAMMAM13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)953
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:05 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1054
18EEELURU16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1114
19RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:45 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1204
20SLOSAMALKOT JN18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1254
21TUNITUNI19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1307
22YLMELLAMANCHILI19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1347
23AKPANAKAPALLE19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1371
24DVDDUVVADA21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1387
25VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM22:05 (Day 2)Destination1404
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :