Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2014 13:10:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HIRAKUND EXP (18508)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3170Rs 2130Rs 810Rs 470
Distance: 2570 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 18508 (HIRAKUND EXP)
Running Days: SUN WED SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY00:43 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)79
4PGWPHAGWARA JN01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)100
5LDHLUDHIANA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)136
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)250
7PNPPANIPAT JN05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)359
8NDLSNEW DELHI07:50 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)448
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:30 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)455
10MTJMATHURA JN10:32 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)589
11AGCAGRA CANTT11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)642
12GWLGWALIOR13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)761
13JHSJHANSI JN14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)858
14LARLALITPUR16:07 (Day 2)16:09 (Day 2)948
15MAKRMALKHEDI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1011
16KYEKHURAI17:57 (Day 2)17:59 (Day 2)1029
17SGOSAUGOR18:42 (Day 2)18:47 (Day 2)1081
18DMODAMOH19:55 (Day 2)19:57 (Day 2)1159
19KMZKATNI MURWARA21:55 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1268
20UMRUMARIA23:14 (Day 2)23:16 (Day 2)1326
21SDLSHAHDOL00:23 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)1393
22APRANUPPUR JN01:05 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1434
23PNDPENDRA ROAD02:04 (Day 3)02:06 (Day 3)1485
24BSPBILASPUR JN04:30 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1585
25AKTAKALTARA05:06 (Day 3)05:08 (Day 3)1612
26CPHCHAMPA05:31 (Day 3)05:33 (Day 3)1638
27SKTSAKTI05:52 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1668
28KHSKHARSIA06:06 (Day 3)06:08 (Day 3)1684
29RIGRAIGARH06:32 (Day 3)06:37 (Day 3)1718
30BPHBELPAHAR07:10 (Day 3)07:12 (Day 3)1769
31BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR07:20 (Day 3)07:22 (Day 3)1778
32JSGJHARSUGUDA JN08:05 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)1791
33SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD09:05 (Day 3)09:07 (Day 3)1838
34SBPSAMBALPUR09:30 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1840
35RAIRRAIRAKHOL10:58 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)1910
36BONABOINDA11:30 (Day 3)11:32 (Day 3)1957
37ANGLANGUL13:05 (Day 3)13:07 (Day 3)1996
38TLHRTALCHER13:30 (Day 3)13:55 (Day 3)2014
39DNKLDHENKANAL14:45 (Day 3)14:47 (Day 3)2066
40BBSBHUBANESWAR16:05 (Day 3)16:10 (Day 3)2128
41KURKHURDA ROAD JN16:40 (Day 3)16:55 (Day 3)2147
42BALUBALUGAN17:43 (Day 3)17:45 (Day 3)2217
43CAPCHATRAPUR18:21 (Day 3)18:23 (Day 3)2272
44BAMBRAHMAPUR18:45 (Day 3)18:50 (Day 3)2293
45PSAPALASA20:40 (Day 3)20:42 (Day 3)2367
46CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD21:33 (Day 3)21:35 (Day 3)2440
47VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN22:30 (Day 3)22:35 (Day 3)2509
48VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM23:50 (Day 3)Destination2570
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :