ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 23:31:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP NED EXPRES (18509)
VISHAKAPATNAM to H SAHIB NANDED
VSKP NED EXPRES (18509)
Running Days: TUE WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
 
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
A1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
Train has Limited Run till 26/05/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP NED EXPRES (18509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)18
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)201
4TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)244
5EEELURU23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)291
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)351
7KZJKAZIPET JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)569
8SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)701
9KMCKAMAREDDI10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)810
10NZBNIZAMABAD11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)862
11BSXBASAR12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)891
12MUEMUDKHED13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)950
13NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:35 (Day 2)Destination973
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :