ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:32:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED VSKP EXP (18510)
H SAHIB NANDED to VISHAKAPATNAM
NED VSKP EXP (18510)
Running Days: SUN WED THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
PC
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
A1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NED VSKP EXP (18510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MUEMUDKHED16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)23
3BSXBASAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)82
4NZBNIZAMABAD18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)111
5KMCKAMAREDDI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)163
6SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:10 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)272
7KZJKAZIPET JN23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)404
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:35 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)621
9EEELURU04:41 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)680
10TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)728
11RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)770
12DVDDUVVADA09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)953
13VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM10:15 (Day 2)Destination971
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :