ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 11:11:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
KORAPUT to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
D1
10
 
Train Schedule: KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DMNJDAMANJODI05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)18
3LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)61
4TKRITIKIRI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)83
5SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)163
6RGDARAYAGADA08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)172
7PVPPARVATIPURAM09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)219
8VBLBOBBILI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)243
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)297
10SCMSIMHACHALAM11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)349
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM12:25 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :