ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
KORAPUT to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU VSKP INT EXP (18511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DMNJDAMANJODI05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)18
3LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)61
4TKRITIKIRI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)83
5SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)163
6RGDARAYAGADA08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)172
7PVPPARVATIPURAM09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)219
8VBLBOBBILI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)243
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)297
10SCMSIMHACHALAM11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)349
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM12:25 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :