ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:25:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRPU INT E (18512)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KORAPUT
VSKP KRPU INT E (18512)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D1
10
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP KRPU INT E (18512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2SCMSIMHACHALAM14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)7
3VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)60
4VBLBOBBILI16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)114
5PVPPARVATIPURAM16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)138
6RGDARAYAGADA17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)184
7SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)194
8TKRITIKIRI19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)274
9LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)296
10DMNJDAMANJODI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)338
11KRPUKORAPUT21:50 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :