ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 01:08:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRPU INT E (18512)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KORAPUT
VSKP KRPU INT E (18512)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
D1
10
 
Train Schedule: VSKP KRPU INT E (18512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2SCMSIMHACHALAM14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)7
3VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)60
4VBLBOBBILI15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)114
5PVPPARVATIPURAM16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)138
6RGDARAYAGADA16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)184
7SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)194
8TKRITIKIRI18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)274
9LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)296
10DMNJDAMANJODI20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)338
11KRPUKORAPUT21:00 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :