ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:29:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA VSKP EXP (18515)
TATANAGAR JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
TATA VSKP EXP (18515)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
B2
7
B1
8
A1
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA VSKP EXP (18515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)43
3CBSACHAIBASA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)63
4DPSDANGOAPOSI15:02 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)118
5BSPXBANSPANI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)150
6NYGNAYAGARH17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)174
7KDJRKENDUJHARGARH17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)207
8HCNRHARICHANDANPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)257
9SKNDSUKINDA ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)322
10JKPRJAKHAPURA20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)330
11CTCCUTTACK21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)394
12MCSMANCHESWAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)415
13BBSBHUBANESWAR21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)421
14KURKHURDA ROAD JN22:35 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)440
15BALUBALUGAN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)511
16CAPCHATRAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)566
17BAMBRAHMAPUR00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)587
18IPMICHCHPURAM01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)611
19SPTSOMPETA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)629
20PSAPALASA02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)661
21CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD03:04 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)734
22VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)803
23SCMSIMHACHALAM04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)856
24VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM05:20 (Day 2)Destination864
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :