ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRBA VSKP EXP (18517)
KORBA to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRBA VSKP EXP (18517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
A1
11
B1
12
B2
13
B3
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: KRBA VSKP EXP (18517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRBAKORBASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2CPHCHAMPA16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)39
3NIANAILA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)50
4AKTAKALTARA17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)65
5BSPBILASPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)92
6BYLBELHA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)108
7BYTBHATAPARA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)138
8TLDTILDA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)164
9RRAIPUR JN19:50 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)202
10MSMDMAHASAMUND21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)256
11BGBRBAGBAHRA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)287
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)307
13NPDNAWAPARA ROAD22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)319
14HSKHARISHANKER RD22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)348
15KBJKANTABANJI23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)372
16MRBLMURIBAHAL23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)387
17TIGTITLAGARH23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)405
18KSNGKESINGA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)418
19RPRDRUPRA ROAD00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)434
20NRLRNORLA ROAD00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)441
21AMBAMBODALA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)466
22MNGDMUNIGUDA01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)491
23THVTHERUBALI02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)526
24SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)535
25RGDARAYAGADA02:55 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)544
26PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)589
27PVPPARVATIPURAM04:02 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)591
28VBLBOBBILI04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)615
29VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)669
30SCMSIMHACHALAM06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)721
31VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM07:00 (Day 2)Destination729
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :