ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRBA EXPRE (18518)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KORBA
VSKP KRBA EXPRE (18518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
B1
11
B2
12
B3
13
A1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP KRBA EXPRE (18518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2SCMSIMHACHALAM20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)8
3VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)61
4VBLBOBBILI21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)115
5PVPPARVATIPURAM22:16 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)139
6PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)140
7RGDARAYAGADA23:15 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)185
8SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)195
9THVTHERUBALI23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)204
10MNGDMUNIGUDA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)239
11AMBAMBODALA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)264
12NRLRNORLA ROAD01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)289
13RPRDRUPRA ROAD01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)296
14KSNGKESINGA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)312
15TIGTITLAGARH02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)325
16MRBLMURIBAHAL02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)343
17KBJKANTABANJI02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)358
18HSKHARISHANKER RD03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)382
19NPDNAWAPARA ROAD03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)411
20KRARKHARIAR ROAD03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)423
21BGBRBAGBAHRA04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)443
22MSMDMAHASAMUND05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)474
23RRAIPUR JN06:30 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)528
24TLDTILDA07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)566
25BYTBHATAPARA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)592
26BYLBELHA08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)622
27BSPBILASPUR JN08:55 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)638
28AKTAKALTARA09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)665
29NIANAILA09:41 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)680
30CPHCHAMPA10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)691
31KRBAKORBA11:00 (Day 2)Destination728
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :