Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2014 14:43:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator VSKP LTT EXPRES (18519)
VSKP LTT EXPRES(18519) Currency: Distance: 1501 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 3490Rs 2035Rs 1390Rs 520Rs 295
Train Schedule of: 18519 (VSKP LTT EXPRES)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)201
3TNKUTANUKU03:08 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)241
4BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)271
5AKVDAKIVIDU04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)289
6KKLRKAIKOLUR04:32 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)306
7GDVGUDIVADA JN05:07 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)335
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)379
9KZJKAZIPET JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)597
10MLYMAULA ALI12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)723
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN12:50 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)729
12LPILINGAMPALLI13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)751
13VKBVIKARABAD JN14:24 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)801
14TDUTANDUR15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)842
15WADIWADI16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)912
16GRGULBARGA17:26 (Day 2)17:27 (Day 2)949
17SURSOLAPUR JN20:00 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1062
18PUNEPUNE JN00:55 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1326
19LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:50 (Day 3)Destination1501
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :