ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 22:59:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP LTT EXPRES (18519)
VISHAKAPATNAM to LOKMANYATILAK T
VSKP LTT EXPRES (18519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
H1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP LTT EXPRES (18519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource23:25 (Day 1)0
2SLOSAMALKOT JN01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)151
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)201
4TNKUTANUKU03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)240
5BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)271
6AKVDAKIVIDU03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)289
7KKLRKAIKOLUR04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)306
8GDVGUDIVADA JN05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)334
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:35 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)378
10KZJKAZIPET JN10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)596
11MLYMAULA ALI12:24 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)721
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN12:55 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)727
13LPILINGAMPALLI13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)750
14VKBVIKARABAD JN14:24 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)799
15TDUTANDUR15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)840
16WADIWADI16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)911
17GRGULBARGA17:22 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)947
18SURSOLAPUR JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1060
19PUNEPUNE JN00:55 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1324
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:40 (Day 3)Destination1500
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :