ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:22:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT VSKP EXP (18520)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VISHAKAPATNAM
LTT VSKP EXP (18520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
H1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT VSKP EXP (18520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2PUNEPUNE JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)176
3SURSOLAPUR JN14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)440
4GRGULBARGA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)553
5WADIWADI17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)589
6TDUTANDUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)660
7VKBVIKARABAD JN19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)701
8LPILINGAMPALLI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)750
9SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)773
10MLYMAULA ALI21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)779
11KZJKAZIPET JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)905
12BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1123
13GDVGUDIVADA JN05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1167
14KKLRKAIKOLUR05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)1196
15AKVDAKIVIDU05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)1213
16BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1230
17TNKUTANUKU06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1261
18RJYRAJAMUNDRY08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)1300
19VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM11:15 (Day 2)Destination1501
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :