ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:51:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP QLN EXP (18567)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KOLLAM JN
VSKP QLN EXP (18567)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
A1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP QLN EXP (18567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)18
3YLMELLAMANCHILI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)58
4SLOSAMALKOT JN10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)151
5RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)201
6EEELURU12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)291
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:50 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)351
8TELTENALI JN15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)382
9BPPBAPATLA16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)425
10OGLONGOLE17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)489
11SKMSINGARAYAKONDA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)517
12NLRNELLORE18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)605
13GDRGUDUR JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)644
14RURENIGUNTA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)727
15KPDKATPADI JN00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)860
16JTJJOLARPETTAI01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)943
17SASALEM JN03:17 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1063
18EDERODE JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1126
19TUPTIRUPPUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1176
20CBECOIMBATORE JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1226
21PGTPALAKKAD07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1281
22TCRTHRISUR09:02 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1358
23AWYALUVA09:54 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)1413
24ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:35 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1430
25KTYMKOTTAYAM11:37 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1492
26CGYCHANGANASERI11:57 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)1509
27TRVLTIRUVALLA12:08 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)1517
28CNGRCHENGANNUR12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1526
29MVLKMAVELIKARA12:29 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1539
30KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1547
31KPYKARUNAGAPALLI12:51 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1560
32STKTSASTHANKOTTA13:01 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1568
33QLNKOLLAM JN14:40 (Day 2)Destination1588
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :