ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2016 19:35:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN VSKP EXP (18568)
KOLLAM JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
QLN VSKP EXP (18568)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
A1
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: QLN VSKP EXP (18568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2STKTSASTHANKOTTA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)20
3KPYKARUNAGAPALLI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)28
4KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)41
5MVLKMAVELIKARA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)49
6CNGRCHENGANNUR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)62
7TRVLTIRUVALLA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)71
8CGYCHANGANASERI22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)79
9KTYMKOTTAYAM23:02 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)96
10ERNERNAKULAM TOWN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)158
11AWYALUVA00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)175
12TCRTHRISUR01:30 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)230
13PGTPALAKKAD03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)307
14CBECOIMBATORE JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)362
15TUPTIRUPPUR05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)412
16EDERODE JN06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)462
17SASALEM JN07:37 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)525
18JTJJOLARPETTAI09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)645
19KPDKATPADI JN10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)728
20RURENIGUNTA JN13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)861
21GDRGUDUR JN14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)945
22NLRNELLORE15:16 (Day 2)15:18 (Day 2)983
23SKMSINGARAYAKONDA16:14 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1071
24OGLONGOLE16:43 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1099
25BPPBAPATLA17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1163
26TELTENALI JN18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1206
27BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:10 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1237
28EEELURU20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1297
29RJYRAJAMUNDRY21:36 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)1387
30SLOSAMALKOT JN22:15 (Day 2)22:17 (Day 2)1437
31YLMELLAMANCHILI23:19 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1530
32DVDDUVVADA00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1570
33VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM01:35 (Day 3)Destination1588
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :