ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP BGKT EXP (18573)
VISHAKAPATNAM to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
VSKP BGKT EXP (18573)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
PC
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP BGKT EXP (18573)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:08 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)61
3VBLBOBBILI06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)115
4PVPPARVATIPURAM07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)139
5RGDARAYAGADA08:05 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)185
6MNGDMUNIGUDA09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)239
7KSNGKESINGA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)312
8TIGTITLAGARH11:05 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)325
9KBJKANTABANJI11:42 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)358
10KRARKHARIAR ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)423
11MSMDMAHASAMUND13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)474
12RRAIPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)528
13BYTBHATAPARA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)592
14USLUSLAPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)643
15PNDPENDRA ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)735
16APRANUPPUR JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)786
17SDLSHAHDOL22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)827
18KMZKATNI MURWARA01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)952
19DMODAMOH02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)1061
20SGOSAUGOR03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1139
21MAKRMALKHEDI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1209
22GUNAGUNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1329
23CAGCHHABRA GUGOR08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1389
24BAZBARAN09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1448
25KOTAKOTA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1514
26SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1622
27BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1687
28DPADURGAPURA14:47 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1746
29JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1753
30FLPHULERA JN16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1808
31MKNMAKRANA JN17:13 (Day 2)17:16 (Day 2)1873
32DNADEGANA JN17:55 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)1917
33MTDMERTA ROAD JN19:10 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1961
34JUJODHPUR JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)2066
35BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI21:40 (Day 2)Destination2069
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :