ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC BGP EXPRESS (18603)
RANCHI to BHAGALPUR
RNC BGP EXPRESS (18603)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RNC BGP EXPRESS (18603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)62
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)115
4CRPCHANDRAPURA18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)130
5PLJEPHULWARTANR18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)143
6KTHKATRASGARH18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)151
7DHNDHANBAD JN19:18 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)164
8CRJCHITTARANJAN20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)230
9VDSVIDYASAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)263
10MDPMADHUPUR JN21:22 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)286
11JSMEJASIDIH JN21:51 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)315
12JAJJHAJHA22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)359
13JMUJAMUI23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)385
14KIULKIUL JN23:50 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 2)413
15KJHKAJRA00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)429
16AHAABHAIPUR00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)436
17JMPJAMALPUR JN01:31 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)458
18BUPBARIARPUR01:53 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)469
19SGGSULTANGANJ02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)487
20BGPBHAGALPUR03:45 (Day 2)Destination511
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :