ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP RNC EXPRESS (18604)
BHAGALPUR to RANCHI
BGP RNC EXPRESS (18604)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
B1
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BGP RNC EXPRESS (18604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2SGGSULTANGANJ17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)25
3BUPBARIARPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)43
4JMPJAMALPUR JN17:53 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)53
5AHAABHAIPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)75
6KJHKAJRA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)83
7KIULKIUL JN19:30 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)99
8JMUJAMUI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)126
9JAJJHAJHA21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)152
10JSMEJASIDIH JN21:52 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)196
11MDPMADHUPUR JN22:22 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)225
12VDSVIDYASAGAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)249
13CRJCHITTARANJAN23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)282
14DHNDHANBAD JN01:13 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)343
15KTHKATRASGARH01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)356
16PLJEPHULWARTANR02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)365
17CRPCHANDRAPURA02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)377
18BKSCBOKARO STL CITY03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)393
19MURIMURI04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)445
20RNCRANCHI05:35 (Day 2)Destination510
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :