ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:46:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC LTT EXPRESS (18609)
RANCHI to LOKMANYATILAK T
RNC LTT EXPRESS (18609)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
S13
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC LTT EXPRESS (18609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)66
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)118
4CRPCHANDRAPURA23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)133
5GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)150
6HZDHAZARIBAGH RD01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)195
7KQRKODERMA01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)243
8GAYAGAYA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)319
9AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)388
10DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)405
11SSMSASARAM04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)422
12BBUBHABUA ROAD05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)470
13MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)523
14BSBVARANASI JN07:45 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)539
15GYNGYANPUR ROAD09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)599
16ALDALLAHABAD JN11:50 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)664
17STASATNA15:40 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)842
18KTEKATNI17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)940
19JBPJABALPUR19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1031
20NUNARSINGHPUR20:39 (Day 2)20:41 (Day 2)1115
21PPIPIPARIYA22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1209
22ETITARSI JN23:35 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1276
23KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1459
24BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:10 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1583
25MMRMANMAD JN06:35 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1767
26NKNASIK ROAD07:49 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1840
27IGPIGATPURI09:09 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1890
28KYNKALYAN JN10:57 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)1974
29LTTLOKMANYATILAK T12:05 (Day 3)Destination2011
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :