ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC BSB EXPRESS (18611)
RANCHI to VARANASI JN
RNC BSB EXPRESS (18611)
Running Days: MON TUE FRI SAT
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC BSB EXPRESS (18611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource20:10 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)62
3RMTRAMGARH CANT22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)116
4BRKABARKA KANA22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)120
5PTRUPATRATU23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)141
6RAYRAY23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)170
7KLREKHALARI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)177
8TORITORI00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)205
9LTHRLATEHAR01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)238
10BRWDBARWADIH JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)278
11DTODALTONGANJ02:22 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)305
12GHDGARWA ROAD03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)339
13URDUNTARE ROAD03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)355
14MDJMUHAMMADGANJ04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)367
15HDNHAIDARNAGAR04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)379
16JPLJAPLA04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)386
17KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)393
18NBGNABENAGAR ROAD04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)402
19BSYABARKISALALYA05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)409
20ANHANKORAH AKORHA05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)416
21SEBSON NAGAR05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)432
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)437
23SSMSASARAM06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)455
24KTQKUDRA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)480
25BBUBHABUA ROAD06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)503
26DGODURGAUTI06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)512
27KMSKARAMNASA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)523
28MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:02 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)555
29KEIKASHI08:40 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)567
30BSBVARANASI JN08:55 (Day 2)Destination572
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :