ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:15:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB RNC EXPRESS (18612)
VARANASI JN to RANCHI
BSB RNC EXPRESS (18612)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BSB RNC EXPRESS (18612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)6
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)17
4KMSKARAMNASA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)49
5DGODURGAUTI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)61
6BBUBHABUA ROAD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)70
7KTQKUDRA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)92
8SSMSASARAM17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)117
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)135
10SEBSON NAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)141
11ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)157
12BSYABARKISALALYA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)163
13NBGNABENAGAR ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)171
14KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)179
15JPLJAPLA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)187
16HDNHAIDARNAGAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)194
17MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)206
18URDUNTARE ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)217
19GHDGARWA ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)234
20DTODALTONGANJ21:02 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)267
21BRWDBARWADIH JN21:32 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)294
22LTHRLATEHAR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)335
23TORITORI22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)367
24KLREKHALARI23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)396
25RAYRAY23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)403
26PTRUPATRATU23:54 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)432
27BRKABARKA KANA01:15 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)452
28RMTRAMGARH CANT01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)457
29MURIMURI02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)510
30RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 2)Destination575
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :