ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 22:10:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC CPU EXP (18613)
RANCHI to CHOPAN
RNC CPU EXP (18613)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: RNC CPU EXP (18613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource07:40 (Day 1)0
2NKMNAMKON07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)4
3SLFSILLI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)55
4MURIMURI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)62
5RMTRAMGARH CANT10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)115
6BRKABARKA KANA10:28 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)119
7PTRUPATRATU11:08 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)138
8KLREKHALARI11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)174
9MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)180
10TORITORI12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)202
11LTHRLATEHAR12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)235
12BRWDBARWADIH JN13:41 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)275
13DTODALTONGANJ14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)303
14GHDGARWA ROAD14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)336
15GHQGARHWA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)346
16RMFRAMNA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)368
17NUQNAGAR UNTARI15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)380
18DXNDUDDHINAGAR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)414
19RNQRENUKUT16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)436
20CPUCHOPAN17:45 (Day 1)Destination477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :