ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:06:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPU RNC EXP (18614)
CHOPAN to RANCHI
CPU RNC EXP (18614)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: CPU RNC EXP (18614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2RNQRENUKUT09:34 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)41
3DXNDUDDHINAGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)63
4NUQNAGAR UNTARI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)97
5RMFRAMNA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)109
6GHQGARHWA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)131
7GHDGARWA ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)141
8DTODALTONGANJ12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)174
9BRWDBARWADIH JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)201
10LTHRLATEHAR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)242
11TORITORI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)275
12MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)297
13KLREKHALARI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)303
14PTRUPATRATU15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)339
15BRKABARKA KANA16:15 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)359
16RMTRAMGARH CANT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)364
17MURIMURI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)417
18SLFSILLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)424
19NKMNAMKON19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)478
20RNCRANCHI20:25 (Day 1)Destination482
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :