ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:26:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRIYA YOGA EXP (18616)
HATIA to HOWRAH JN
KRIYA YOGA EXP (18616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
HA2
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
BE1
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
S9
21
S10
22
S11
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KRIYA YOGA EXP (18616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource21:10 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI21:25 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)7
3NKMNAMKON21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)12
4TISTATISILWAI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)18
5MURIMURI23:05 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)69
6TRANTORANG23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)82
7SSIASUISA00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)93
8TULTIRALDIH00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)100
9CNICHANDIL JN01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)137
10KNDKANDRA01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)151
11TATATATANAGAR JN01:53 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)173
12GTSGHATSILA02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)210
13CKUCHAKULIA03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)240
14JGMJHARGRAM03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)269
15KGPKHARAGPUR JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)308
16SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)415
17HWHHOWRAH JN06:35 (Day 2)Destination423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :