ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC DUMK EXP (18619)
RANCHI to DUMKA
RNC DUMK EXP (18619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC DUMK EXP (18619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource21:25 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)75
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)115
5CRPCHANDRAPURA00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)130
6KTHKATRASGARH01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)151
7DHNDHANBAD JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)164
8CRJCHITTARANJAN03:22 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)226
9JMTJAMTARA03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)240
10VDSVIDYASAGAR03:55 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)258
11MDPMADHUPUR JN04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)282
12JSMEJASIDIH JN05:20 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)311
13DGHRDEOGHAR05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)317
14GRMAGHORMARA06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)337
15BSKHBASUKINATH06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)360
16JAMAJAMA06:46 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)370
17DUMKDUMKA07:15 (Day 2)Destination383
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :