ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 09:06:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DUMK RNC EXPRES (18620)
DUMKA to RANCHI
DUMK RNC EXPRES (18620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DUMK RNC EXPRES (18620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUMKDUMKASource18:45 (Day 1)0
2JAMAJAMA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)13
3BSKHBASUKINATH19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)23
4GRMAGHORMARA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)46
5DGHRDEOGHAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)66
6JSMEJASIDIH JN20:20 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)72
7MDPMADHUPUR JN21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)101
8VDSVIDYASAGAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)125
9JMTJAMTARA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)143
10CRJCHITTARANJAN22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)158
11ASNASANSOL JN23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)182
12JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)220
13BJEBHOJUDIH JN00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)249
14BKSCBOKARO STL CITY02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)299
15JAAJHALIDA02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)339
16MURIMURI03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)351
17GATDGAUTAMDHARA03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)381
18RNCRANCHI04:30 (Day 2)Destination416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :