ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 04:08:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PATLIPUTRA EXP (18621)
PATNA JN to HATIA
PATLIPUTRA EXP (18621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B1
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: PATLIPUTRA EXP (18621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)3
3PNCPATNA SAHEB15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)10
4FUTFATWA15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)22
5KOOKHUSROPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)31
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)46
7ATLATHMAL GOLA16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)55
8BARHBARH16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)64
9PHKPUNARAKH16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)74
10MMKBMEMRAKHABAD H16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)77
11MORMOR17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)82
12MKAMOKAMEH JN17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)90
13HTZHATHIDAH JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)97
14RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)101
15BRYABARHIYA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)107
16DMRXDUMRI HALT17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)112
17MKBMANKATHA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)117
18LKRLUCKEESARAI JN18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)123
19KIULKIUL JN18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)124
20BSQPBANSIPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)131
21MNPMANANPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)138
22BFMBHALUI18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)143
23JMUJAMUI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)152
24CUXCHAURA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)160
25GHRGIDHAUR19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)166
26JAJJHAJHA20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)178
27STLSIMULTALA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)196
28JSMEJASIDIH JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)222
29SNQSANKARPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)230
30MUWMATHURAPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)239
31MDPMADHUPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)251
32VDSVIDYASAGAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)274
33JMTJAMTARA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)293
34CRJCHITTARANJAN22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)307
35ULTKULTI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)324
36BRRBARAKAR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)327
37KMMEKUMARDUBI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)329
38DHNDHANBAD JN00:07 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)368
39KTHKATRASGARH00:45 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)382
40CRPCHANDRAPURA01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)403
41BKSCBOKARO STL CITY01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)418
42JAAJHALIDA02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)458
43MURIMURI03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)470
44NKMNAMKON04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)528
45RNCRANCHI04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)532
46HTEHATIA05:05 (Day 2)Destination539
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :