ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PATLIPUTRA EXP (18621)
PATNA JN to HATIA
PATLIPUTRA EXP (18621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
B1
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: PATLIPUTRA EXP (18621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)3
3PNCPATNA SAHEB15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)10
4FUTFATWA15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)22
5KOOKHUSROPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)31
6BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)46
7ATLATHMAL GOLA16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)55
8BARHBARH16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)64
9PHKPUNARAKH16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)74
10MORMOR17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)82
11MKAMOKAMEH JN17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)90
12HTZHATHIDAH JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)97
13RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)101
14BRYABARHIYA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)107
15DMRXDUMRI HALT17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)112
16MKBMANKATHA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)117
17LKRLUCKEESARAI JN18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)123
18KIULKIUL JN18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)124
19BSQPBANSIPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)131
20MNPMANANPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)138
21BFMBHALUI18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)143
22JMUJAMUI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)152
23CUXCHAURA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)160
24GHRGIDHAUR19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)166
25JAJJHAJHA20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)178
26STLSIMULTALA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)196
27JSMEJASIDIH JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)222
28SNQSANKARPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)230
29MUWMATHURAPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)239
30MDPMADHUPUR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)251
31VDSVIDYASAGAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)274
32JMTJAMTARA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)293
33CRJCHITTARANJAN22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)307
34ULTKULTI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)324
35BRRBARAKAR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)327
36KMMEKUMARDUBI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)329
37DHNDHANBAD JN00:07 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)368
38KTHKATRASGARH00:45 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)382
39CRPCHANDRAPURA01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)403
40BKSCBOKARO STL CITY01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)418
41JAAJHALIDA02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)458
42MURIMURI03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)470
43NKMNAMKON04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)528
44RNCRANCHI04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)532
45HTEHATIA05:05 (Day 2)Destination539
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :