ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:11:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE HATIA EXP (18623)
PATNA JN to HATIA
PATNA JN to BARKA KANA
PNBE HATIA EXP (18623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
H1
7
A1
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE HATIA EXP (18623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2PPNPUNPUN22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)13
3NDWNADWAN22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)24
4TEATAREGNA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)29
5NDUNADAUJ22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)36
6JHDJEHANABAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)45
7THATEHTA22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)57
8MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)61
9GAYAGAYA JN00:30 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)92
10PRPPAHARPUR01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)124
11GJDGUJHANDI01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)158
12KQRKODERMA02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)168
13HZDHAZARIBAGH RD02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)216
14PNMEPARASNATH03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)243
15GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:45 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)261
16CRPCHANDRAPURA04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)278
17BKSCBOKARO STL CITY05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)293
18PNWPUNDHAG05:42 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)310
19KSXKOTSHILA05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)322
20JAAJHALIDA06:11 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)333
21MURIMURI06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)346
22SLFSILLI06:50 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)352
23TISTATISILWAI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)400
24NKMNAMKON07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)406
25RNCRANCHI08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)411
26HTEHATIA08:45 (Day 2)Destination418
Train Splits at NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
28GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:45 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)261
29BHMEBHANDARIDAH06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)285
30PUSPHUSRO06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)290
31BRMOBERMO06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)295
32JANJARANGDIH06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)298
33BKROBOKARO THERMAL06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)304
34GMIAGUMIA06:59 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)310
35DMBRDUMRI BIHAR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)317
36DNEADANEA07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)328
37CNPRCHAINPUR07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)341
38RRMERANCHI ROAD08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)353
39BRKABARKA KANA08:30 (Day 2)Destination362
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :