ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE HTE EXPRES (18625)
PATNA JN to HATIA
PNBE HTE EXPRES (18625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
C1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE HTE EXPRES (18625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2TEATAREGNA12:07 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)30
3JHDJEHANABAD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)45
4BELABELA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)73
5GAYAGAYA JN13:45 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)92
6TKNTANKUPPA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)112
7PRPPAHARPUR14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)125
8KQRKODERMA15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)168
9PSBPARSABAD15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)195
10HZDHAZARIBAGH RD16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)217
11PNMEPARASNATH16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)244
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)262
13CRPCHANDRAPURA17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)279
14BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)294
15PNWPUNDHAG18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)311
16KSXKOTSHILA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)322
17JAAJHALIDA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)334
18MURIMURI19:13 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)346
19RNCRANCHI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)411
20HTEHATIA21:00 (Day 1)Destination418
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :