ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE PNBE EXP (18626)
HATIA to PATNA JN
HTE PNBE EXP (18626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
C1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE PNBE EXP (18626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource06:10 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI06:25 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)7
3MURIMURI07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)69
4JAAJHALIDA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)82
5KSXKOTSHILA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)93
6PNWPUNDHAG08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)105
7BKSCBOKARO STL CITY08:48 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)122
8CRPCHANDRAPURA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)137
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:45 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)154
10PNMEPARASNATH10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)172
11HZDHAZARIBAGH RD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)199
12PSBPARSABAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)221
13KQRKODERMA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)247
14PRPPAHARPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)291
15TKNTANKUPPA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)304
16GAYAGAYA JN12:50 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)323
17BELABELA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)343
18JHDJEHANABAD14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)371
19TEATAREGNA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)386
20PNBEPATNA JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :