ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Feb-2016 03:59:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RNC INT EXP (18627)
HOWRAH JN to RANCHI
HWH RNC INT EXP (18627)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH RNC INT EXP (18627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)95
3DGRDURGAPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)158
4ASNASANSOL JN16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)200
5DHNDHANBAD JN18:13 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)259
6BKSCBOKARO STL CITY19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)308
7JAAJHALIDA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)349
8MURIMURI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)361
9RNCRANCHI22:10 (Day 1)Destination423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :