ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:57:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC HWH INT EXP (18628)
RANCHI to HOWRAH JN
RNC HWH INT EXP (18628)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
D1
6
D2
7
D3
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D7
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC HWH INT EXP (18628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource05:45 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)62
3JAAJHALIDA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)75
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)115
5CRPCHANDRAPURA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)130
6DHNDHANBAD JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)164
7ASNASANSOL JN10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)223
8DGRDURGAPUR10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)265
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)328
10HWHHOWRAH JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :