ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NJP RNC EXPRESS (18630)
NEW JALPAIGURI to RANCHI
NJP RNC EXPRESS (18630)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NJP RNC EXPRESS (18630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NJPNEW JALPAIGURISource05:25 (Day 1)0
2SGUJSILIGURI JN05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)8
3TKGTHAKURGANJ06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)64
4AUBALUABARI ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)84
5KNEKISHANGANJ07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)115
6BOEBARSOI JN08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)172
7KIRKATIHAR JN10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)211
8NNANAUGACHIA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)267
9KGGKHAGARIA JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)334
10BGSBEGU SARAI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)375
11BJUBARAUNI JN14:50 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)390
12KIULKIUL JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)429
13JAJJHAJHA18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)483
14JSMEJASIDIH JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)527
15MDPMADHUPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)556
16CRJCHITTARANJAN20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)613
17DHNDHANBAD JN22:53 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)674
18CRPCHANDRAPURA00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)708
19BKSCBOKARO STL CITY00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)723
20MURIMURI01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)776
21RNCRANCHI03:30 (Day 2)Destination838
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :