ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC GARIBNWAZ E (18631)
RANCHI to AJMER JN
RNC GARIBNWAZ E (18631)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC GARIBNWAZ E (18631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource20:10 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)66
3RMTRAMGARH CANT22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)119
4BRKABARKA KANA22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)123
5PTRUPATRATU23:19 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)144
6KLREKHALARI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)180
7TORITORI00:27 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)208
8LTHRLATEHAR00:59 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)241
9BRWDBARWADIH JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)281
10DTODALTONGANJ02:22 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)308
11GHDGARWA ROAD03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)342
12URDUNTARE ROAD03:53 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)358
13MDJMUHAMMADGANJ04:11 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)370
14HDNHAIDARNAGAR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)382
15JPLJAPLA04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)389
16KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH04:46 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)396
17NBGNABENAGAR ROAD04:56 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)405
18ANHANKORAH AKORHA05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)419
19SEBSON NAGAR05:42 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)435
20DOSDEHRI ON SONE05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)440
21SSMSASARAM06:08 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)458
22KTQKUDRA06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)483
23BBUBHABUA ROAD06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)506
24DGODURGAUTI06:57 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)515
25KMSKARAMNASA07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)526
26MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:02 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)558
27BSBVARANASI JN08:55 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)575
28MZPMIRZAPUR11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)651
29ALDALLAHABAD JN12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)740
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:25 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)934
31FZDFIROZABAD17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1148
32TDLTUNDLA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1164
33AFAGRA FORT20:20 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1187
34BXNBAYANA JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1271
35GGCGANGAPUR CITY23:15 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1348
36SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR00:50 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1412
37DPADURGAPURA02:11 (Day 3)02:14 (Day 3)1536
38JPJAIPUR02:50 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1543
39AIIAJMER JN05:20 (Day 3)Destination1678
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :