ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 19:47:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
AJMER JN to RANCHI
RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)135
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)266
4GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)330
5BXNBAYANA JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)407
6AFAGRA FORT03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)492
7TDLTUNDLA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)514
8FZDFIROZABAD04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)531
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:30 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)744
10ALDALLAHABAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)938
11MZPMIRZAPUR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1028
12BSBVARANASI JN14:10 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1103
13MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:40 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1120
14KMSKARAMNASA16:18 (Day 2)16:19 (Day 2)1152
15DGODURGAUTI16:32 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)1164
16BBUBHABUA ROAD16:42 (Day 2)16:43 (Day 2)1173
17KTQKUDRA17:01 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1195
18SSMSASARAM17:22 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)1220
19DOSDEHRI ON SONE17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1238
20SEBSON NAGAR17:47 (Day 2)17:48 (Day 2)1244
21ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:04 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1260
22NBGNABENAGAR ROAD18:23 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)1274
23KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH18:33 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1282
24JPLJAPLA18:42 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1290
25HDNHAIDARNAGAR18:55 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1297
26MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1309
27URDUNTARE ROAD19:24 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1320
28GHDGARWA ROAD20:20 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1337
29DTODALTONGANJ21:02 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1370
30BRWDBARWADIH JN21:32 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1397
31LTHRLATEHAR22:16 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1438
32TORITORI22:44 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)1470
33KLREKHALARI23:14 (Day 2)23:16 (Day 2)1499
34PTRUPATRATU23:54 (Day 2)23:59 (Day 2)1535
35BRKABARKA KANA01:15 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1555
36RMTRAMGARH CANT01:45 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1560
37MURIMURI02:45 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1613
38RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 3)Destination1678
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :