ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
AJMER JN to RANCHI
RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC GARIB NAWAZ (18632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2JPJAIPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)135
3DPADURGAPURA21:46 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)142
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)266
5GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)330
6BXNBAYANA JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)407
7AFAGRA FORT03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)492
8TDLTUNDLA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)514
9FZDFIROZABAD04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)531
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:30 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)744
11ALDALLAHABAD JN10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)938
12MZPMIRZAPUR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1028
13BSBVARANASI JN14:10 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1103
14MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:40 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1120
15KMSKARAMNASA16:18 (Day 2)16:19 (Day 2)1152
16DGODURGAUTI16:32 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)1164
17BBUBHABUA ROAD16:42 (Day 2)16:43 (Day 2)1173
18KTQKUDRA17:01 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1195
19SSMSASARAM17:22 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)1220
20DOSDEHRI ON SONE17:39 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1238
21SEBSON NAGAR17:47 (Day 2)17:48 (Day 2)1244
22ANHANKORAH AKORHA18:04 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1260
23NBGNABENAGAR ROAD18:23 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)1274
24KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH18:33 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1282
25JPLJAPLA18:42 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1290
26HDNHAIDARNAGAR18:55 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1297
27MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1309
28URDUNTARE ROAD19:24 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1320
29GHDGARWA ROAD20:20 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1337
30DTODALTONGANJ21:02 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1370
31BRWDBARWADIH JN21:32 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1397
32LTHRLATEHAR22:16 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1438
33TORITORI22:44 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)1470
34KLREKHALARI23:14 (Day 2)23:16 (Day 2)1499
35PTRUPATRATU23:54 (Day 2)23:59 (Day 2)1535
36BRKABARKA KANA01:15 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1555
37RMTRAMGARH CANT01:45 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1560
38MURIMURI02:45 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1613
39RNCRANCHI04:15 (Day 3)Destination1678
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :