ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE BNC EXP (18637)
HATIA to BANGALORE CANT
HTE BNC EXP (18637)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HTE BNC EXP (18637)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource18:15 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)167
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)269
4SBPSAMBALPUR23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)317
5BRGABARGARH ROAD00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)360
6BLGRBALANGIR01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)435
7TIGTITLAGARH02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)499
8KSNGKESINGA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)512
9MNGDMUNIGUDA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)585
10RGDARAYAGADA06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)638
11PVPPARVATIPURAM07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)685
12VBLBOBBILI07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)709
13VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:13 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)762
14VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:30 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)823
15SLOSAMALKOT JN11:59 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)974
16RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1024
17BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:30 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1174
18NLRNELLORE18:55 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1428
19GDRGUDUR JN20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1466
20RURENIGUNTA JN21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1549
21TPTYTIRUPATI22:00 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1559
22PAKPAKALA JN22:54 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1601
23CTOCHITTOOR23:39 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1631
24KPDKATPADI JN00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1664
25JTJJOLARPETTAI01:53 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1747
26KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM03:43 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1882
27BNCBANGALORE CANT04:30 (Day 3)Destination1891
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :