ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNC HATIA EXP (18638)
BANGALORE CANT to HATIA
BNC HATIA EXP (18638)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNC HATIA EXP (18638)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNCBANGALORE CANTSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM00:33 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)10
3JTJJOLARPETTAI03:10 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)144
4KPDKATPADI JN04:50 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)228
5CTOCHITTOOR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)261
6PAKPAKALA JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)291
7TPTYTIRUPATI07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)333
8RURENIGUNTA JN07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)342
9GDRGUDUR JN09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)425
10NLRNELLORE10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)464
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)718
12RJYRAJAMUNDRY16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)868
13SLOSAMALKOT JN17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)918
14VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:35 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)1069
15VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)1129
16PVPPARVATIPURAM23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)1207
17RGDARAYAGADA23:50 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)1253
18MNGDMUNIGUDA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)1307
19KSNGKESINGA02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1380
20TIGTITLAGARH02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1393
21BLGRBALANGIR03:48 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)1456
22BRGABARGARH ROAD04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)1532
23SBPSAMBALPUR06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1574
24JSGJHARSUGUDA JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1623
25ROUROURKELA09:32 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1725
26HTEHATIA13:00 (Day 2)Destination1891
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :