ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 18:56:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IPR RJPB EXPRES (18695)
ISLAMPUR to PATNA JN
IPR RJPB EXPRES (18695)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
H1
17
 
18
 
19
 
Train Schedule: IPR RJPB EXPRES (18695)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IPRISLAMPURSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2EKREKANGARSARAI18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)10
3HILHILSA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)22
4DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)35
5FUTFATWA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)43
6PNCPATNA SAHEB19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)55
7RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)63
8PNBEPATNA JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :