ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 09:10:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJPB IPR EXPRES (18696)
PATNA JN to ISLAMPUR
RJPB IPR EXPRES (18696)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B1
14
B2
15
A1
16
H1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: RJPB IPR EXPRES (18696)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)3
3PNCPATNA SAHEB08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)10
4FUTFATWA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)22
5DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)30
6HILHILSA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)44
7EKREKANGARSARAI09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)55
8IPRISLAMPUR10:15 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :