ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 23:27:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator SAU JANATA EXP (19017)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1580Rs 1095Rs 405Rs 220
Distance: 812 Kms.
Train Schedule of: SAU JANATA EXP (19017)
Train Name (Number): SAU JANATA EXP (19017)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)19
3PLGPALGHAR19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)76
4DRDDAHANU ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)109
5VAPIVAPI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)159
6BLVALSAD20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)183
7BIMBILIMORA JN21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)202
8NVSNAVSARI21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)223
9STSURAT21:57 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)252
10KSBKOSAMBA JN22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)283
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)302
12BHBHARUCH JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)311
13BRCVADODARA JN00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)381
14ANNDANAND JN00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)417
15NDNADIAD JN00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)435
16MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)453
17MANMANINAGAR01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)477
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:10 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)481
19SAUSANAND03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)509
20VGVIRAMGAM JN03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)546
21LTRLAKHTAR04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)590
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)611
23MOLMULI ROAD05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)633
24THANTHAN JN05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)659
25DLDALADI05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)673
26WKRWANKANER JN06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)686
27RJTRAJKOT JN07:27 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)727
28PDHPADADHARI08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)752
29HAPAHAPA08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)803
30JAMJAMNAGAR09:30 (Day 2)Destination812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :