ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:52:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAU JANATA EXP (19018)
JAMNAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
SAU JANATA EXP (19018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S13
3
S12
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
BE1
16
B2
17
AB2
18
AB1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: SAU JANATA EXP (19018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAMJAMNAGARSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2HAPAHAPA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)9
3PDHPADADHARI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)60
4RJTRAJKOT JN15:28 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)85
5WKRWANKANER JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)127
6DLDALADI16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)139
7THANTHAN JN16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)154
8MOLMULI ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)180
9SUNRSURENDRANAGAR17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)201
10LTRLAKHTAR17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)223
11VGVIRAMGAM JN18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)267
12SAUSANAND19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)304
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:10 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)332
14MANMANINAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)335
15MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)360
16NDNADIAD JN21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)378
17ANNDANAND JN21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)396
18BRCVADODARA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)432
19PLJPALEJ23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)477
20BHBHARUCH JN23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)502
21AKVANKLESHWAR JN23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)511
22KSBKOSAMBA JN00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)530
23STSURAT00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)561
24NVSNAVSARI01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)590
25BIMBILIMORA JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)611
26BLVALSAD01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)629
27VAPIVAPI02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)653
28DRDDAHANU ROAD03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)704
29PLGPALGHAR03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)737
30VRVIRAR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)767
31BVIBORIVALI04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)793
32ADHANDHERI05:09 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)806
33BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS05:40 (Day 2)Destination812
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :