ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:52:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN EXP (19019)
BANDRA TERMINUS to DEHRADUN
DEHRADUN EXP (19019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S9
3
S8
4
S7
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
AB1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN EXP (19019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:38 (Day 1)00:40 (Day 1)19
3BSRVASAI ROAD01:03 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)37
4PLGPALGHAR01:35 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)76
5DRDDAHANU ROAD02:15 (Day 1)02:17 (Day 1)109
6VAPIVAPI02:49 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)159
7BLVALSAD03:23 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)183
8BIMBILIMORA JN03:44 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)202
9NVSNAVSARI04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)223
10STSURAT04:40 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)252
11KSBKOSAMBA JN05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)283
12AKVANKLESHWAR JN05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)302
13BHBHARUCH JN05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)311
14MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)351
15BRCVADODARA JN06:45 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)381
16SMLASAMLAYA JN07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)408
17CPNCHAMPANER RD JN07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)419
18DRLDEROL07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)432
19KRSAKHARSALIYA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)444
20GDAGODHRA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)455
21SATSANT ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)475
22PPDPIPLOD JN08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)487
23LMKLIMKHEDA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)495
24MAMMANGAL MAHUDI09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)505
25DHDDAHOD09:38 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)529
26BIOBORDI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)540
27ANASANAS09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)548
28MGNMEGHNAGAR10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)562
29THDRTHANDLA RD10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)570
30PCNPANCH PIPILA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)584
31AGRAMARGARH10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)593
32BMIBAMNIA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)597
33BOGBHAIRONGARH11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)604
34RTIRAOTI11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)616
35BILDBILDI11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)622
36MRNMORWANI11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)632
37RTMRATLAM JN12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)642
38BODBANGROD12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)652
39RNHRUNKHERA12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)660
40KUHKHACHROD13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)670
41NADNAGDA JN14:15 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)684
42MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)701
43LNRLUNI RICHHA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)711
44VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)724
45THURTHURIA15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)732
46CMUCHAU MAHLA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)746
47SVASUWASRA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)761
48SGZSHAMGARH16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)775
49GOHGAROT16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)786
50BWMBHAWANI MANDI16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)808
51JHWJHALAWAR ROAD16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)825
52RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)836
53MKXMORAK17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)847
54DARADARA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)861
55DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)899
56KOTAKOTA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)909
57GQLGURLA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)914
58KPTNKESHORAI PATAN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)922
59KPZKAPREN20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)942
60LKELAKHERI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)969
61IDGINDARGARH20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)980
62SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)1017
63MLZMALARNA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)1047
64NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)1063
65GGCGANGAPUR CITY22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)1080
66SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)1114
67HANHINDAUN CITY23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1124
68FSPFATEH SINGHPURA23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)1138
69BXNBAYANA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)1157
70BTEBHARATPUR JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1199
71MTJMATHURA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)1233
72KSVKOSI KALAN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1274
73PWLPALWAL03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1316
74ASTASAOTI04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)1327
75BVHBALLABGARH04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1337
76FDBFARIDABAD04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1345
77TKDTUGLAKABAD04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)1356
78OKAOKHLA05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)1362
79NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:25 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1366
80SBBSAHIBABAD06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1382
81GZBGHAZIABAD06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1389
82GZNN GHAZIABAD06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)1395
83MUDMURADNAGAR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1407
84MDNRMODINAGAR07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)1417
85MTCMEERUT CITY07:30 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1436
86MUTMEERUT CANT08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)1441
87KATKHATAULI09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1470
88MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)1492
89DBDDEOBAND11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1516
90SRESAHARANPUR12:20 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1550
91RKROORKEE13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)1585
92LRJLAKSAR JN13:40 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1603
93JWPJWALAPUR14:27 (Day 2)14:29 (Day 2)1626
94HWHARIDWAR JN14:40 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1630
95MOTCMOTICHUR15:19 (Day 2)15:21 (Day 2)1635
96RWLRAIWALA15:35 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)1641
97DWODOIWALA16:31 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)1662
98DDNDEHRADUN17:35 (Day 2)Destination1682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :