ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN EXP (19020)
DEHRADUN to BANDRA TERMINUS
DEHRADUN EXP (19020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
AB1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN EXP (19020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2DWODOIWALA10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)20
3RWLRAIWALA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)41
4MOTCMOTICHUR11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)48
5HWHARIDWAR JN11:55 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)52
6JWPJWALAPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)56
7LRJLAKSAR JN14:00 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)79
8RKROORKEE14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)98
9SRESAHARANPUR15:35 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)132
10DBDDEOBAND16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)167
11MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)191
12KATKHATAULI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)213
13MUTMEERUT CANT18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)242
14MTCMEERUT CITY18:25 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)246
15MDNRMODINAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)266
16MUDMURADNAGAR19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)276
17GZNN GHAZIABAD19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)287
18GZBGHAZIABAD20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)293
19SBBSAHIBABAD20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)300
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:15 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)316
21TKDTUGLAKABAD22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)327
22FDBFARIDABAD22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)337
23BVHBALLABGARH22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)345
24PWLPALWAL23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)366
25KSVKOSI KALAN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)408
26MTJMATHURA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)449
27BTEBHARATPUR JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)483
28BXNBAYANA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)525
29FSPFATEH SINGHPURA03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)545
30HANHINDAUN CITY03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)558
31SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)568
32GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)602
33NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)619
34MLZMALARNA04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)636
35SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)666
36IDGINDARGARH05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)702
37LKELAKHERI06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)713
38KPZKAPREN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)740
39KPTNKESHORAI PATAN06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)760
40GQLGURLA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)768
41KOTAKOTA JN07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)773
42DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)783
43DARADARA08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)821
44MKXMORAK08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)836
45RMARAMGANJ MANDI09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)846
46JHWJHALAWAR ROAD09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)857
47BWMBHAWANI MANDI09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)874
48GOHGAROT10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)896
49SGZSHAMGARH10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)907
50SVASUWASRA10:42 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)921
51CMUCHAU MAHLA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)936
52THURTHURIA11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)950
53VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)959
54LNRLUNI RICHHA12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)971
55MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)982
56NADNAGDA JN13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)998
57KUHKHACHROD13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)1012
58RNHRUNKHERA13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1023
59BODBANGROD13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1030
60RTMRATLAM JN14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1040
61RTIRAOTI14:47 (Day 2)14:49 (Day 2)1067
62BOGBHAIRONGARH15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1079
63BMIBAMNIA15:09 (Day 2)15:11 (Day 2)1085
64AGRAMARGARH15:17 (Day 2)15:19 (Day 2)1089
65PCNPANCH PIPILA15:30 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1098
66THDRTHANDLA RD15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1112
67MGNMEGHNAGAR15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1120
68ANASANAS16:12 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)1135
69BIOBORDI16:20 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1142
70DHDDAHOD16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1153
71LMKLIMKHEDA17:05 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1187
72PPDPIPLOD JN17:14 (Day 2)17:16 (Day 2)1195
73SATSANT ROAD17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)1207
74GDAGODHRA JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1228
75KRSAKHARSALIYA18:30 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)1238
76DRLDEROL18:41 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1251
77CPNCHAMPANER RD JN18:54 (Day 2)18:56 (Day 2)1263
78SMLASAMLAYA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1275
79BRCVADODARA JN19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1301
80MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN20:19 (Day 2)20:21 (Day 2)1331
81BHBHARUCH JN20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1371
82AKVANKLESHWAR JN20:59 (Day 2)21:01 (Day 2)1381
83KSBKOSAMBA JN21:15 (Day 2)21:17 (Day 2)1399
84STSURAT22:30 (Day 2)22:38 (Day 2)1430
85NVSNAVSARI23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1460
86BIMBILIMORA JN23:21 (Day 2)23:23 (Day 2)1481
87BLVALSAD23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1499
88VAPIVAPI00:36 (Day 3)00:38 (Day 3)1523
89PLGPALGHAR02:00 (Day 3)02:02 (Day 3)1606
90VRVIRAR02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1637
91BVIBORIVALI03:30 (Day 3)03:32 (Day 3)1663
92BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS04:20 (Day 3)Destination1682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :