ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR JANATA EXP (19023)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to FIROZPUR CANT
FZR JANATA EXP (19023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GRD
Train Schedule: FZR JANATA EXP (19023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2DDRDADAR07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)6
3BVIBORIVALI08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)30
4PLGPALGHAR09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)87
5BORBOISAR09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)99
6VGNVANGAON09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)108
7DRDDAHANU ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)120
8UBRUMBARGAM ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)140
9SJNSANJAN10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)145
10BLDBHILAD10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)157
11VAPIVAPI11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)170
12UVDUDVADA11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)178
13PADPARDI11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)184
14BLVALSAD11:42 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)194
15BIMBILIMORA JN11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)212
16AMLAMALSAD12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)218
17NVSNAVSARI12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)233
18MRLMAROLI12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)242
19STSURAT13:27 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)263
20KIMKIM13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)286
21KSBKOSAMBA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)294
22PAOPANOLI14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)302
23AKVANKLESHWAR JN14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)312
24BHBHARUCH JN14:38 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)322
25NIUNABIPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)334
26PLJPALEJ15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)347
27MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)362
28BRCVADODARA JN15:56 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)392
29SMLASAMLAYA JN16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)418
30DRLDEROL16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)442
31GDAGODHRA JN17:23 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)465
32SATSANT ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)486
33PPDPIPLOD JN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)498
34LMKLIMKHEDA18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)506
35DHDDAHOD18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)540
36MGNMEGHNAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)573
37THDRTHANDLA RD19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)581
38BMIBAMNIA19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)608
39RTMRATLAM JN20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)653
40KUHKHACHROD21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)681
41NADNAGDA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)695
42MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)711
43VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)734
44CMUCHAU MAHLA22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)757
45SVASUWASRA23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)772
46SGZSHAMGARH23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)786
47BWMBHAWANI MANDI23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)819
48JHWJHALAWAR ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)836
49RMARAMGANJ MANDI00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)847
50KOTAKOTA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)920
51LKELAKHERI02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)980
52IDGINDARGARH02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)991
53SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1027
54MLZMALARNA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)1057
55NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)1074
56GGCGANGAPUR CITY05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1091
57SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1125
58HANHINDAUN CITY06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)1135
59FSPFATEH SINGHPURA06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)1148
60BXNBAYANA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1168
61BTEBHARATPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1210
62MTJMATHURA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1244
63CHJCHATA10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)1274
64KSVKOSI KALAN10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1285
65PWLPALWAL11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1327
66BVHBALLABGARH11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)1348
67FDBFARIDABAD11:37 (Day 2)11:39 (Day 2)1356
68TKDTUGLAKABAD11:51 (Day 2)11:53 (Day 2)1366
69OKAOKHLA12:06 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)1373
70NZMH NIZAMUDDIN12:17 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)1377
71NDLSNEW DELHI12:45 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1384
72DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1390
73SSBSHAKURBASTI13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1398
74NNONANGLOI14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1405
75BGZBAHADURGARH14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1417
76SPZSAMPLA14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1435
77ROKROHTAK JN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1457
78JNAJULANA15:49 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)1489
79JINDJIND JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1514
80UCAUCHANA16:41 (Day 2)16:43 (Day 2)1533
81NRWNARWANA JN16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1548
82TUNTOHANA17:21 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)1574
83JHLJAKHAL JN17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1586
84BRZBARETA18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1600
85BLZBUDHLADA18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1616
86MSZMANSA18:34 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)1632
87KTKLKOTLI KALAN18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1643
88MAURMAUR18:56 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)1650
89BTIBHATINDA JN19:50 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1684
90GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA20:16 (Day 2)20:18 (Day 2)1696
91GJUTGANGSAR JAITU20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1711
92KKPKOT KAPURA20:55 (Day 2)20:57 (Day 2)1727
93FDKFARIDKOT21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1739
94FZRFIROZPUR CANT22:20 (Day 2)Destination1772
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :